Organisational Categories:

Aon
Barnett Waddingham
CMS
FPP Benefits Group
Hartley Pensions
Hymans Robertson
LCP
Mercer
Pension Protection Fund
PwC
Quietroom
RSM
XPS Pensions Group

Mentor of the Year:

Alec Buck (XPS Pensions Group)
Andrew Marks (Artisan Partners)
Andy Young (The Pensions Regulator)
Barry Gostling (Ensors Accountants)
Carlos Bertoa-Mendez (XPS Administration)
Charlotte Nauleau (BlackRock )
Chris Dunford (Aon)
Chris Hoffman (RiskFirst)
Daniel Shaw (CMS)
David Weeks (Association of Member Nominated Trustees)
Dhawal Chandan (Just Financial Group)
Gary Watt (Just Financial Group)
Gordon Watchorn (LCP)
Guinevere Taylor (RBC GAM UK)
Hollie Haslam (Mercer)
James Chandler (XPS Pensions Group)
James Walters (XPS Administration)
John Doherty (XPS Pensions Group)
Karina Klimaszewski (Aon)
Laura Brook (Eversheds Sutherland)
Leanne McLeish (Just Financial Group)
Leo Ring (PwC)
Mary McGrath (XPS Pensions Group)
Matthew Paton (Barnett Waddingham)
Michael Baber (Hartley Pensions)
Nicola Paul (Just Financial Group)
Paul Houghton (Barnett Waddingham)
Rachel Linton (Pension Protection Fund)
Robyn Cowan (XPS Administration)
Ross McBride (Barnett Waddingham)
Shabana Masavi (Hymans Robertson)
Sharon Edey (J.P.Morgan)
Steve Delo (PAN Governance)
Tiffany Tsang (Pensions and Lifetime Savings Association)
Tom Hibbard (Simplitium)
Tony Ark (Coca-Cola European Partners)
Vic Snowden (LCP)
Zoe McLaughlin (Ensors Accountants)

All other categories:

Abbie Elliot (LCP)
Abhishek Srivistav (Columbia Threadneedle Investments)
Adam Chate (3i)
Adam Hayes (Aon)
Adolfo Aponte (Lincoln Pensions)
Aleasha Watson (XPS Administration)
Alex Bates (XPS Pensions Group)
Alexandra McClelland (Aon)
Alison Hatcher (HSBC Global Asset Management UK)
Alistair Godley (PwC)
Andre Garber (Redington)
Andrew Hornell (Willis Towers Watson)
Andrew Lewis (Travers Smith)
Andrew Stewart (Cardano)
Andrien Meyers (City of London Corporation)
Andy Hemming (West Midlands Pension Fund)
Ankush Appadoo (PwC)
Anna Copestake (ARC Pensions Law)
Anna Darnley (Accenture)
Ashley Hamilton Claxton (Royal London Asset Management)
Ashley Walker (Hymans Robertson)
Ava Lau (London Stock Exchange Group)
Becky Jaques (Barnett Waddingham)
Ben Fisher (XPS Pensions Group)
Ben Lyons (Just Group)
Benjamin Roe (Aon)
Bill Jangra (Nuffield Health)
Bradley Clark (Hargreaves Lansdown)
Bryna Brady (Barnett Waddingham)
Carly McIver (Mourant Ozannes)
Caroline Escott (Pensions and Lifetime Savings Association)
Caroline Hopper (Quietroom)
Caroline Kurup (CMS)
Catherine Miller (Hymans Robertson)
Celine Mather-Franks (Pure Pensions Legal)
Charlotte Naylor (PwC)
Chelsie Doyle (bfinance)
Chintan Gandhi (Aon)
Chloe Priestley (PwC)
Chloe Taylor (Quietroom)
Chris Collins (XPS Pensions Group)
Chris Eyett (Pensions Management Institute)
Chris Hodgson (XPS Pensions Group)
Chris Hoffman (RiskFirst)
Chris Morton (Buck)
Claire Barnes (Barnett Waddingham)
Curtis Micthell (PSIT)
Damon Lacey (Muse Advisory)
Dan Auton (XPS Pensions Group)
Dan Gilmour (PwC)
Daniel Riddaway (Charles Stanley Asset Management)
Daniel Shaw (CMS)
Darryl James (XPS Pensions Group)
David Alexander (Herbert Smith Freehills)
David Coulthard (Barnett Waddingham)
David Moreton (Barnett Waddingham)
David Rix (Pension Protection Fund)
Deborah Wardle (Mercer)
Denise Hawkins (Pensions Management Institute)
Dhawal Chandan (Just Financial Group)
Diandra Soobiah (NEST)
Elena Puiu (Buck)
Elizabeth Ramsaran (PWC)
Emily Bate (Quietroom)
Emily Tann (Hymans Robertson)
Emma Hudson (Mercer)
Emma Jones (Universities Superannuation Scheme)
Emma Moore (Aon)
Felix Mantz (Lincoln Pensions)
Finley Boon-Brown (Pure Pensions Legal)
Gary Watt (Just Financial Group)
Gavin Quinn (PPF)
Gemma Cowan (Aon)
George Walles (XPS Pensions Group)
Georgina Friend (XPS Pensions Group)
Grace Le (Kames Capital)
Graeme Hall (XPS Pensions Group)
Guinevere Taylor (RBC GAM UK)
Hadassah Shulman (Pinsent Masons)
Hannah Chapman (Mercer)
Harriet Smith (Goldman Sachs Asset Management)
Heidi Webster (XPS Pensions Group)
Helen Ross (XPS Pensions Group)
Helen Stokes (LCP)
Helena Jones (KBPR)
Herschel Pant (AXA Investment Managers)
Holly Copley (British Airways Pensions)
Holly Harmes (XPS Pensions Group)

Iain Church (Hymans Robertson)
Ian Andrews (SITA)
Ian Korner (Cabinet Office)
Isobel Dyson (Pension Protection Fund)
Jack Silk (Mattioli Woods)
Jacob Bowman (KPMG)
Jacob Shah (LCP)
Jacob Smith (Mercer)
James Farrell (XPS Pensions Group)James Ruck (XPS Pensions Group)
James Tomlin (Cardano)
James Walters (XPS Administration)
Jamie Woodall (River and Mercantile)
Jane McKeown (Lothian Pension Fund)
Jay Ions (Goldman Sachs Asset Management)
Jean-Marc Zoghbi (JLT)
Jemma Cross (JLT)
Jen Norris (KPMG)
Jennifer Gibson (XPS Pensions Group)
Jennifer O'Neill (Aon)
Jenny Chambers (Lloyds Banking Group)
Jessica Marshall (XPS Pensions Group)
Jo Philpott (Mercer)
Joan Lee (Unigestion)
Joe Craig (Quietroom)
Joe Hall (Mercer)
Johanna Clarke (CMS)
John Baines (Aon)
John Chung (Aon)
John Harney (LCP)
Jonathan Bland (Pension Geeks)
Jonathan Mortimore (Aviva)
Julia Fox (Quietroom)
Karina Klimaszewski (Aon)
Kate Boulden (Pensions and Lifetime Savings Association)
Kate Daniels (HSBC)
Kate-Emma Bailey (Squire Patton Boggs UK)
Kath Patel (Aon)
Kathryn Todd (EY)
Katie Birch (XPS Administration)
Katie Lambert (XPS Administration)
Katie Lightstone (PwC)
Kelly Moohan (Pension Protection Fund)
Khristina Wright (KPMG)
Kirsten Wilkie (Just Financial Group)
Kirstin Lyons (DP World/P&O)
Krisha Mohanarajah (Pension Protection Fund)
Laura Briggs (Pensions Protection Fund)
Laura Brook (Eversheds Sutherland)
Laura Clarke (CMS Cameron McKenna Nabarro Olswang)
Laura Davies (LCP)
Laura de Ornelas (NGUKPS Trustee Executive)
Laura McLaughlin (CMS Cameron McKenna Nabarro Olswang)
Laura Smieja (XPS Administration)
Leanne Carpenter (Buck)
Lee Spithray (DHL)
Liridona Jahdaut (Just Financial Group)
Lloyd Thomas (XPS Administration)
Louis Dixon (Pension Protection Fund)
Louisa Taylor (XPS Pensions Group)
Louise Dickinson (Buck)
Louise Lau (Barnett Waddingham)
Lucas Calleja (British Airways Pension Scheme)
Lucy Smith (Mercer)
Lukshmi Selvarajah (Capital Cranfield)
Madeleine Claridge-Ware (XPS Pensions Group)
Madeleine Humphrey (Pension Protection Fund)
Mandy Virdi (Broadstone Corporate Benefits)
Maneli Safari (Norton Rose Fulbright)
Mark Jenkins (CMS Cameron McKenna Nabarro Olswang)
Mark Slater (Slater Investments)
Mary Spencer (LCP) 
Matt Blakstad (Nest Insight)
Matt Dodds (ITM)
Matt Simms (River and Merchentile Solutions)
Matthew King (Pension Protection Fund)
Matthew Mather-Franks (Chamberlain Trustees)
Matthew Paton (Barnett Waddingham)
Matthew Pridding (PTL Governance)
Matthew Rees (Columbia Threadneedle Investments)
Matthew Simms (River and Mercatile)
Maya Beyhan (Kempen Capital Management)
Melanie Durrant (Barnett Waddingham)
Michael Callari (KAS Bank), Michael Curtis (Pacific Life Re)
Michael Flanagan (XPS Pensions Group)
Michael Jones (Linklaters)
Michael Watkins (Smart Pensions)
Michelle Wright (LCP)
Mike Curtis (Pacific Life Re)
Natalie Mee (CMS Cameron McKenna Nabarro Olswang)
Neil Kennedy (XPS Administration)


Nicholas Chadha (Buck (formerly Conduent)
Nick Harvey (XPS Pensions Group)
Nicola Copeland (Secondsight, part of the Foster Denovo Group)
Nicola Paul (Just Financial Group)
Nicola Young (XPS Pensions Group)
Nikesh Patel (Kempen Capital Management)
Nikhil Radia (RPMI)
Olenka Kaczmarczyk (Lubrizol)
Oli Hook (JLT)
Oliver Coe (Buck)
Oliver Walker (Aon), Olivia Buah (LCP)
Olivier Blin (Unigestion)
Paras Shah (Cardano)
Paul Houghton (Barnett Waddingham)
Paul Yates (Deloitte)
Peter Daniels (Barnett Waddingham)
Phil Ryan (FPP Benefits Group)
Rachel O'Rourke (B&CE)
Rachel Titichen (XPS Pension Grouop)
Rachika Cooray (LCP)
Radhika Ravi (LCP)
Raj Shah (Hymans Robertson)
Rebecca Craddock-Taylor (Hymans Robertson)
Rebecca Page (Hymans Robertson)
Rema Behnam (PwC Pension Schemes)
Richard Bacon (Eversheds Sutherland)
Richard Cropley (Hartley Pensions)
Richard Gibson (Barnett Waddingham)
Richard Law-Deeks (Royal Mail Pension Trustees)
Rikhav Shah (EY)
Robert Young (XPS Administration)
Robin Harries (Quietroom)
Robyn Abbott (Accenture)
Rochelle Baker (Kimberly Clark)
Rosalind Scott-Douglas (Schroders)
Rosamund Wood (Eversheds Sutherland)
Rosemarie Miller (Mercer HR Consulting)
Rosie Glynn (XPS Pensions Group)
Rosie Read (PwC)
Ross Breckon (PwC)
Ross McBride (Barnett Waddingham)
Ruairi Campbell (Mercer)
Russell Wright (Hargreaves Lansdown)
Sam Procter (Willis Towers Watson)
Sara Protheroe (Pension Protection Fund)
Sarah Keighley (XPS Pensions Group)
Sarah Kemp (RPMI Railpen)
Sarah Opie (Linklaters)
Sarah Pengilley (Post Office Limited)
Shafiq Pereira (Pension Protection Fund)
Shan Abdullah (BT)
Shanti Philips (XPS Pensions Group)
Sharon Edey (J.P.Morgan)
Shaun Tucker (Hartley Pensions)
Shehzad Ahmad (Ross Trustees)
Shelley Forrester (XPS Administration)
Shelley Jeffery (XPS Pensions Group)
Sian Pringle (XPS Pensions Group)
Sophie Dapin (Schroders)
Srikant Vedutla (IPS Group)
Stephen Richards (Stephenson Harwood)
Steve Hodder (LCP)
Steve Morris (XPS Pensions Group)
Sukhjit Dhillon (London United Busways)
Tamara Rimmer (Barnett Waddingham)
Thibault Jeakings (CMS Cameron McKenna Nabarro Olswang )
Tim Cooke (PS Aspire)
Tim Miller (XPS Pensions Group)
Tim Phillips (Smart Pension)
Tom Jackman (Sackers)
Tom McNaughton (Baker McKenzie)
Tom Selby (AJ Bell)
Tom Yorath (Aon)
Tony Ark (Coca-Cola European Partners)
Troy Finch (XPS Pensions Group)
Venetia Trayhurn (Law Debenture)
Vicki Barratt (Aon)
Victoria McGregor (Legal & General Workplace DC Pensions)
Victoria Panormo (Aon Hewitt)
Victoria Sutcliffe (Willis Towers Watson)
Will Lovegrove (pensionsync)
William Vango (Buck)
Zoe Brown (PwC)